Delegierte
Landkreis/Stadt | Delegierte/Delegierter | Ersatzdelegierte/er |
Landkreis Bad Dürkheim | Frank Grieger Bad Dürkheim |
Frank Krick Bad Dürkheim |
7 Delegierte | Maximilian Postel Haßloch |
NN |
Heike Rung-Braun Friedelsheim |
NN | |
Hanns Gauch Ebertsheim |
NN | |
Klaus Niemes Grünstadt |
NN | |
Michael Hantz Großkarlbach |
NN | |
Bernd Baumgärtel Bad Dürkheim |
NN |
Landkreis Donnersbergkreis | Günther Mack Bubenheim |
Klaus Zelt Marnheim |
5 Delegierte | Alexander Groth Kirchheimbolanden |
Mira Lincker Winnweiler-Langmeil |
Detlef Osterheld Kerzenheim |
Thomas Lebkücher Bubenheim |
|
Eberhard Hartelt Göllheim |
NN | |
Hugo Paul Bolanden |
NN |
Landkreis Germersheim | Dieter Adam Bellheim |
Kai Krüger Berg/Pfalz |
4 Delegierte | Franz Pietruska Rülzheim |
Günter Dreyer Rülzheim |
Volker Hardardt Lustadt |
Anna Hansert Jockgrimm |
|
Thomas Krauß Weingarten |
Andreas Müller Germersheim |
Landkreis Kaiserslautern | Manfred Petry Frankenstein |
Gerhard Penner Enkenbach-Alsenborn |
6 Delegierte | Jens Gutwein Kindsbach |
Mathias MüllerMittelbrunn |
Manfred Stahl Trippstadt |
Kurt Scharmann Trippstadt | |
Jakob Rilli Trippstadt |
Helmut Celim Trippstadt |
|
Ero Zinsmeister Sulzbachtal |
Jan Hock Otterberg |
|
Thomas Mumme Erzenhausen |
Patrick Wagner Weilerbach |
Landkreis Kusel | Helge Schwab Hüffler |
Birgit Gehm-Schmitt Wolfstein |
4 Delegierte | Olaf Radolak Wolfstein |
Stefan Weißbrodt Steinbach |
Margot Schillo Herschweiler-Pettersheim |
Philipp Gruber St. Julian |
|
Matthias Doll Schellweiler |
Markus Zens Herchweiler |
Landkreis Rhein-Pfalz | Klaus Michael Hug Großniedesheim |
Artur Krämer Rödersheim-Gronau |
4 Delegierte | Günther Gantner Otterstadt |
Franz Sattel Schifferstadt |
Wilfried Tremmel Waldsee |
NN | |
Thomas Angel Rödersheim-Gronau |
NN |
Landkreis Südwestpfalz | Peter Sammel Höhfröschen |
NN |
5 Delegierte | Hans Peter Peifer Steinalben |
NN |
Eric Fiergolla Höhfröschen |
NN | |
Berthold Martin Wallhalben |
NN | |
Martin Eichert Schauerberg |
NN |
Stadt Frankenthal | Ingrid Hezel Frankenthal |
NN |
2 Delegierte | Dr. Carl Hezel Frankenthal |
NN |
Stadt Kaiserslautern | Renate Hamacher Kaiserslautern |
Paul Peter Götz Kaiserslautern |
3 Delegierte | Nico Rheinheimer Kaiserslautern |
Dr. Werner Maurer Kaiserslautern |
Ernst Roth Kaiserslautern |
Antonio Mormone Kaiserslautern |
Stadt Landau | Dr. Peter Leydecker Landau |
NN |
2 Delegierte | Rudi Klemm Landau |
NN |
Stadt Neustadt an der Weinstraße | Georg Krist Neustadt |
Mona Bäder Neustadt |
5 Delegierte | Stefan Krumm-Dudenhausen Neustadt |
Stefanie Buchert Neustadt |
Maximilian Strobel Neustadt |
Johannes Fuchs Neustadt |
|
Margarete Hoffmann Neustadt |
Walter Oberhettinger Neustadt |
|
Ralf Bayer Neustadt |
Gabriele Schattat Neustadt |
Pirmasens | Jürgen Stilgenbauer Pirmasens |
Philipp StilgenbauerPirmasens |
4 Delegierte | Jochen Weber Pirmasens |
Ute Koch Pirmasens |
NN | Wolfgang Hendrichs Pirmasens |
|
NN | Hermann Herz Pirmasens |
Stadt Speyer | Frank Scheid Speyer |
Martin Roßkopf Speyer |
2 Delegierte | Hermann Preuß Speyer |
NN |
Stadt Zweibrücken | Kurt Dettweiler Zweibrücken |
Jan Laborenz Zweibrücken |
2 Delegierte | Herbert Brünisholz Zweibrücken |
NN |